NIEOFICJALNA KLASYFIKACJA SEZONU 2017

1 RUNDA 2 RUNDA 3 RUNDA 4 RUNDA 5 RUNDA 6 RUNDA
Miejsce Numer startowy Kierowca Zgłaszający Klub SUMA PUNKTÓW 30.04. Wyścig 1 30.04. Wyścig 2 14.05. Wyścig 1 14.05. Wyścig 2 11.06. Wyścig 1 11.06. Wyścig 2 16.07. Wyścig 1 16.07. Wyścig 2 03.09. Wyścig 1 03.09. Wyścig 2 30.09. Wyścig 1 30.09. Wyścig 2
MISTRZ
POLSKI
10 SERAFIN Kamil Serafin Kamil A.Wielkopolski 652 60 70 59 60 68 75 70 65 68 WKL 57 56
I WICEMISTRZ
POLSKI
43 ANTOSZEWSKI Jan Antoszewski Jan A.Wielkopolski 646 85 65 80 35 80 40 65 70 66 0 60 WKL
II WICEMISTRZ
POLSKI
29 LITWINOWICZ Damian BM Racing Team A.Wielkopolski 630 69 42 69 65 57 52 61 65 60 WKL 74 58
4 12 GUNTHER Max BM Racing Team A.Wielkopolski 629 52 56 63 56 56 36 46 54 74 56 56 60
5 66 JABŁOŃSKI Szymon BM Racing Team A.Polski 606 59 46 54 58 60 60 46 0 50 54 54 65
6 7 MAGDZIARZ Tomasz BM Racing Team A.Wielkopolski 594 3 54 48 32 58 56 70 58 46 50 70 52
7 33 WIERZBICKI Nikodem Wierzbicki Nikodem A.Wielkopolski 574 56 60 58 70 52 65 54 48 48 63 x x
8 9 KEIL Lukas Keil Lukas
557 0 52 46 44 40 50 48 50 42 52 63 70
9 44 VOGEL Adrienn Sun Aqua Kia Racing Team
534 54 58 52 46 50 58 1 0 54 60 46 55
10 21 BOREK Dawid BM Racing Team A.Wielkopolski 509 42 38 50 54 0 46 0 56 59 70 48 46
11 13 ŁADNIAK Szymon BM Racing Team A.Wschodni 452 52 44 34 52 0 48 0 52 54 65 51 0
12 28 PYTLAK Przemysław BM Racing Team A.Wielkopolski 416 46 48 42 40 48 54 54 0 38 46 x x
13 77 KRAJNYAK Petra Sun Aqua Kia Racing Team
416 36 36 38 34 36 34 0 44 36 44 36 42
14 16 GANOWSKI Marcin BM Racing Team A.Wielkopolski 410 40 32 0 36 46 42 56 0 40 40 34 44
15 15 BEGIER Marek BEGIER Marek A.Wielkopolski 384 44 40 32 50 42 0 x x 44 42 42 48
16 22 DWERNICKI Jakub Dwernicki Jakub A.Wielkopolski 368 38 30 36 38 42 WKL 52 46 0 48 38 0
17 11 OLEJNICZAK Aleksander BM Racing Team A.Wielkopolski 258 48 50 40 42 0 38 x x x x 40 0
18 24 WRÓBEL Krzysztof Wróbel Krzysztof A.Wielkopolski 214 0 34 44 48 44 44 x x x x x x
19 30 KAMINIARZ Filip Kaminiarz Filip
140 x x x x x x 42 0 0 0 44 54